Patagonia Men's (in inches)
ChestSleevesWaistNeckInseam
XX-Small31-33312613.5-1430
X-Small34-35322814-14.531
Small35-373329-3015-15.531
Medium38-403431-3315.5-1632
Large42-443534-3616.5-1733
X-Large46-483638-4017-17.533
XX-Large50-523742-4417.5-1833
XXX-Large54-563846-4818.533
Patagonia Women's (in inches)
NumericChestWaistHipInseam
XX-Small03124.533.530
X-Small0-232-3325.5-26.534.5-35.531
Small4392734-3527.5-28.536.5-37.532
Medium4405336-3729.5-30.538.5-39.532
Large4417938.5-4032.5-33.541-42.532
X-Large16-1842-4435.5-37.545.5-46.532
XX-Large20-2246-4840.5-41.548.5-50.532
Infants/Toddlers
Age NB 0-3M 3-6M 6-12M 12-18M 18-24M 2T 3T 4T 5T
Weight (lbs.) up to 7lbs 44027 15-20 20-25 25-28 28-32 28-32 32-35 35-40 39-42
Length up to 20 21-24 25-27 28-31 31-33 33-35 35 38 41 44